Ensemble Leporello VZW

Delaunoystraat 58 - bus 3
B-1080 Brussel
Mobile +32 (0)477/3456.22
e-mail dirk.opstaele@icloud.be

  

MET DE STEUN VAN
GC DE KROON, 30CC LEUVEN, TAXSHELTER, BREDE SCHOOL MOLENBEEK, FEDERATION WALLONIE BRUXELLES
 

Season 2016-2017

2016

april 2016

22/04 14:00
NL
CC De Borre, Bierbeek
Bierbeek

juli 2016

04/07 13:00
-
VALLO DELLA LUCANIA (IT)
10/07 13:00
-
VALLO DELLA LUCANIA (IT)
12/07 13:00
-
AGROPOLI (IT)

september 2016

18/09 13:30
-
Kerkstraat 24, 9200 Dendermonde (BE)

oktober 2016

04/10 10:00
NL
Nijverheidslaan 48, Waasmunster (BE)
04/10 14:00
NL
Nijverheidslaan 48, Waasmunster (BE)
04/10 20:00
FR
L'eden
Bvd J Bertrand, 6000 Charleroi (BE)
05/10 20:00
FR
L'eden
Bvd J Bertrand, 6000 Charleroi (BE)
06/10 20:00
FR
L'eden
Bvd J Bertrand, 6000 Charleroi (BE)
07/10 20:00
FR
L'eden
Bvd J Bertrand, 6000 Charleroi (BE)
13/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
14/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
15/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
16/10 15:00
FR
CC L'Asphodèle
21 rue du Pont à Tan, 56230 Questembert (FR)
16/10 15:00
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
16/10 17:30
FR
CC L'Asphodèle
21 rue du Pont à Tan, 56230 Questembert (FR)
18/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
19/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
20/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
21/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
22/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
24/10 13:30
FR
CC Hotton
Rue des Ecoles, 6990 Hotton (BE)
25/10 10:00
FR
CC Hotton
Rue des Ecoles, 6990 Hotton (BE)
25/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
26/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
27/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
28/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
29/10 20:30
FR
Centre culturel les Riches Claires
Rue des Riches Claires 24, 1000 Bruxelles (BE)

november 2016

08/11 14:00
FR
Montagne Magique
Rue du Marais 57 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
09/11 14:00
FR
Montagne Magique
Rue du Marais 57 1000 Bruxelles (BE)
14/11 10:00
NL
Weststraat 31, 9940 Evergem (BE)
14/11 13:45
NL
Weststraat 31, 9940 Evergem (BE)
14/11 14:00
FR
Théâtre de Namur
Place du Théâtre, 5000 Namur (BE)
15/11 10:00
NL
Weststraat 31, 9940 Evergem (BE)
15/11 10:30
FR
Théâtre de Namur
Place du Théâtre, 5000 Namur (BE)
15/11 13:30
NL
Sint-Niklaas 9100 (BE)
15/11 13:45
NL
Weststraat 31, 9940 Evergem (BE)
15/11 14:00
FR
Théâtre de Namur
Place du Théâtre, 5000 Namur (BE)
17/11 10:30
FR
CC Sambreville
Grand Place 28, 5060 Auvelais (BE)
17/11 13:30
FR
CC Sambreville
Grand Place 28, 5060 Auvelais (BE)
20/11 10:30
NL
Dekenstraat 40, 3550 Heusden-Zolder (BE)
20/11 14:00
NL
Wijnegemstraat 27, 2140 Borgerhout (BE)
20/11 16:00
NL
Wijnegemstraat 27, 2140 Borgerhout (BE)
21/11 13:30
FR
CC Marche
Chée de l'Ourthe 74, 6900 Marche en Famenne (BE)
22/11 10:00
FR
CC Marche
Chée de l'Ourthe 74, 6900 Marche en Famenne (BE)
22/11 10:30
NL
della Faillelaan 34 2630 Aartselaar (BE)
22/11 13:30
FR
CC Marche
Chée de l'Ourthe 74, 6900 Marche en Famenne (BE)
22/11 14:00
NL
della Faillelaan 34 2630 Aartselaar (BE)
23/11 10:30
NL
della Faillelaan 34 2630 Aartselaar (BE)
24/11 10:30
NL
Mudaeusstraat 9, 2960 Brecht (BE)
24/11 14:00
NL
Mudaeusstraat 9, 2960 Brecht (BE)
25/11 09:30
FR
Espace Culturel Barbara
Rue Jean Jaurès 36, 59494 Petite Forêt (FR)
25/11 14:30
FR
Espace Culturel Barbara
Rue Jean Jaurès 36, 59494 Petite Forêt (FR)
25/11 20:30
FR
Espace Culturel Barbara
Rue Jean Jaurès 36, 59494 Petite Forêt (FR)
28/11 14:00
FR
CC Mouscron
Place Charles de Gaulle, 7700 Moucron (BE)
29/11 10:30
FR
CC Mouscron
Place Charles de Gaulle, 7700 Moucron (BE)
29/11 13:30
NL
Eikenlaan 25, 3740 Bilzen (BE)
29/11 14:00
FR
CC Mouscron
Place Charles de Gaulle, 7700 Moucron (BE)

december 2016

01/12 10:30
NL
Kunstlaan 5, 3500 Hasselt (BE)
08/12 10:30
NL
Iepersestraat 52 B, 8890 Moorslede (BE)
08/12 14:00
NL
Iepersestraat 52 B, 8890 Moorslede (BE)
09/12 20:00
NL
Anzegem (BE)
12/12 10:30
NL
Dorp 1, 9810 Nazareth (BE)
12/12 13:30
NL
Dorp 1, 9810 Nazareth (BE)
13/12 10:30
NL
Dorp 1, 9810 Nazareth (BE)
13/12 13:30
NL
Dorp 1, 9810 Nazareth (BE)
14/12 15:00
FR
Espace Culturel Area
Place du Château, 62120 Aire sur la Lys (FR)
20/12 10:30
NL
Columbiastraat 110, 2030 Antwerpen (BE)
20/12 14:00
NL
Columbiastraat 110, 2030 Antwerpen (BE)
22/12 13:30
NL
Eeklo 9900 (BE)
23/12 15:00
NL
GC De Kroon (Try out)
Sint-Agatha-Berchem, Brussel

2017

januari 2017

10/01 10:30
NL
Abdijstraat 10, Geraardsbergen 9500 (BE)
10/01 20:00
NL
GC De Kroon
Sint-Agatha-Berchem, Brussel
11/01 14:00
NL
Cultuurpunt Atena, Kontich
Kontich
12/01 10:30
NL
Sint-Annastraat 13, Poperinge 8970 (BE)
12/01 13:30
NL
Sint-Annastraat 13, Poperinge 8970 (BE)
12/01 13:30
NL
Aarschot (BE)
13/01 10:30
NL
Sint-Annastraat 13, Poperinge 8970 (BE)
13/01 13:30
NL
Sint-Annastraat 13, Poperinge 8970 (BE)
20/01 20:15
NL
Hoogstraat 122, 8540 Deerlijk (BE)
21/01 20:15
NL
Hoogstraat 122, 8540 Deerlijk (BE)
21/01 20:15
NL
Houthalen-Helchteren 3530 (BE)
26/01 13:30
NL
Mol Av
Mol Av (BE)
31/01 10:30
FR
Maison de la Culture, Tournai
Tournai (B)
31/01 13:30
FR
Maison de la Culture, Tournai
Tournai (B)

februari 2017

01/02 10:30
FR
Maison de la Culture, Tournai
Tournai (B)
01/02 16:00
FR
CC Seraing
Seraing
02/02 10:30
FR
Maison de la Culture, Tournai
Tournai (B)
02/02 13:30
FR
Maison de la Culture, Tournai
Tournai (B)
03/02 20:00
NL
Begijnhof 11, 3090 Overijse (BE)
06/02 13:30
FR
CC Athus
Athus (B)
07/02 10:30
FR
CC Athus
Athus (B)
07/02 13:45
FR
CC Athus
Athus (B)
09/02 20:00
FR
Théâtre Municipal Fontenay le Comte
Fontenay le Comte (Fr)
10/02 14:00
FR
Théâtre Municipal Fontenay le Comte
Fontenay le Comte (Fr)
12/02 14:00
FR
Amphithéâtre T. Narcejac
Pornic (Fr)
14/02 14:00
FR
CC Braine le Comte
Braine le Comte
20/02 10:00
FR
CC Seraing
Seraing

maart 2017

06/03 20:00
NL
Capucienessenstraat 8, 3800 Sint-Truiden (BE)
10/03 20:00
NL
Liersesteenweg 25, 2547 Lint (BE)
11/03 20:00
NL
Liersesteenweg 25, 2547 Lint (BE)
27/03 13:30
FR
La Montagne Magique
Brussel
28/03 10:00
FR
La Montagne Magique
Brussel
28/03 13:30
FR
La Montagne Magique
Brussel
29/03 10:00
FR
La Montagne Magique
Brussel (BE)
29/03 14:00
FR
La Montagne Magique
Brussel

april 2017

07/04 20:00
NL
Kloosterstr. 13, 3960 Bree (BE)
08/04 20:00
NL
Warenstraat 22a, 3530 Houthalen-Helchteren (BE)
14/04 20:00
NL
Molenstraat 50, 2640 Mortsel (BE)
15/04 20:00
NL
Casinoplein 10/11, 8670 Koksijde (BE)
20/04 13:30
FR
CC Gembloux
Gembloux
20/04 20:00
NL
Krekelstraat 165, 8870 Izegem (BE)
21/04 10:00
FR
CC Gembloux
Gembloux
21/04 13:30
NL
Grotestraat 20a, 9500 Geraardsbergen (BE)
21/04 13:30
FR
CC Gembloux
Gembloux
21/04 20:00
NL
Minderbroedersgang 5, 2800 Mechelen (BE)
22/04 16:00
NL
CC De Borre, Bierbeek
Bierbeek
22/04 20:00
NL
Nijverheidslaan 48, 9250 Waasmunster (BE)
24/04 14:00
FR
CC Marche-en-Famenne
Marche-en-Famenne
25/04 10:00
FR
CC Marche-en-Famenne
Marche-en-Famenne
25/04 14:00
FR
CC Marche-en-Famenne
Marche-en-Famenne
27/04 10:00
FR
CC Braine L'Alleud
Braine L'Alleud
27/04 14:00
FR
CC Braine L'Alleud
Braine L'Alleud
27/04 20:00
NL
Brussel
28/04 10:00
FR
CC Braine L'Alleud
Braine L'Alleud
28/04 14:00
FR
CC Braine L'Alleud
Braine L'Alleud
28/04 20:00
NL
Kapelstraat 76, 8450 Bredene (BE)
29/04 20:00
NL
Bloemendalestraat 112, 8730 Beernem (BE)

mei 2017

02/05 10:30
NL
Dries 2, 8310 Brugge (BE)
03/05 10:00
-, NL
Zaal Daverlo (CC Brugge)
Brugge
04/05 10:30
NL
J. Possozplein 40, 1500 Halle (BE)
04/05 13:30
NL
J. Possozplein 40, 1500 Halle (BE)
04/05 20:00
NL
Gravenplein 2, 9120 Beveren (BE)
05/05 10:30
NL
J. Possozplein 40, 1500 Halle (BE)
05/05 13:30
NL
J. Possozplein 40, 1500 Halle (BE)
05/05 20:00
NL
3550, Dekenstraat 40, 3550 Heusden-Zolder (BE)
06/05 20:00
NL
Brandegems Ham 5, 9820 Merelbeke (BE)
08/05 13:30
NL
Stationstraat, 201 9170 Sint-Gillis-Waas (BE)
09/05 13:30
NL
Stationstraat, 201 9170 Sint-Gillis-Waas (BE)
09/05 14:00
NL
Overleiestraat 47, 8500 Kortrijk (BE)
10/05 20:00
NL
Overleiestraat 47, 8500 Kortrijk (BE)
10/05 20:30
NL
Brasschaat 2930 (BE)
11/05 10:00
NL
De Woeker 3, 9700 Oudenaarde (BE)
11/05 20:00
NL
August Nihoulstraat 74, Scherpenheuvel 3270 (BE)
12/05 10:00
NL
De Woeker 3, 9700 Oudenaarde (BE)
16/05 10:00
NL
Molenstraat 51, 9300 Aalst (BE)
18/05 10:00
NL
Jacques Morrensplein 2, 2820 Bonheiden (BE)
18/05 13:45
NL
Jacques Morrensplein 2, 2820 Bonheiden (BE)
22/05 10:30
NL
Aarschotsesteenweg 3, 2500 Lier (BE)
22/05 13:30
NL
Aarschotsesteenweg 3, 2500 Lier (BE)
23/05 10:30
NL
Bolwerkstraat 17, 1800 Vilvoorde (BE)
24/05 10:30
NL
Bolwerkstraat 17, 1800 Vilvoorde (BE)
29/05 10:30
NL
Gemeentepark 8, 2930 Brasschaat (BE)
30/05 10:30
NL
Gemeentepark 8, 2930 Brasschaat (BE)