Ensemble Leporello VZW

Delaunoystraat 58 - bus 3
B-1080 Brussel
Mobile +32 (0)477/3456.22
e-mail dirk.opstaele@icloud.be

  

MET DE STEUN VAN
GC DE KROON, 30CC LEUVEN, TAXSHELTER, BREDE SCHOOL MOLENBEEK, FEDERATION WALLONIE BRUXELLES
 

Season 2018-2019

2018

augustus 2018

24/08 15:00
GC De Kroon
Brussel
31/08 15:00
-
GC De Kroon
Brussel

september 2018

21/09 15:00
-
Cercle Horticole
Houdeng
25/09 10:30
NL
De Werf
Aalst
25/09 13:45
NL
De Werf
Aalst
27/09 10:30
NL
Het Perron
Ieper
27/09 14:00
NL
Het Perron
Ieper
28/09 10:00
NL
Het Perron
Ieper
28/09 13:30
NL
Het Perron
Ieper

oktober 2018

01/10 10:30
NL
Oud Gasthuis
Asse
01/10 13:30
NL
Oud Gasthuis
Asse
02/10 10:30
NL
Oud Gasthuis
Asse
02/10 10:30
NL
Oud Gasthuis
Asse
02/10 10:30
-
CC De Steiger
Menen
02/10 14:30
-
CC De Steiger
Menen
03/10 10:30
NL
Oud Gasthuis
Asse
03/10 10:30
-
CC De Steiger
Menen
03/10 14:30
-
CC De Steiger
Menen
09/10 10:30
NL
Den Bussel
Keerbergen
09/10 14:00
NL
Den Bussel
Keerbergen
11/10 10:30
NL
CC De Wissel
Zwevezele
11/10 14:00
NL
CC De Wissel
Zwevezele
16/10 10:30
NL
De Theatergarage
Borgerhout
16/10 13:30
NL
De Theatergarage
Borgerhout
18/10 10:30
NL
De Theatergarage
Borgerhout
18/10 13:30
NL
De Theatergarage
Borgerhout
19/10 10:30
NL
De Theatergarage
Borgerhout
19/10 13:30
NL
De Theatergarage
Borgerhout
19/10 15:00
-
GC De Kroon
Brussel
21/10 15:00
NL
De Theatergarage
Borgerhout
23/10 10:30
NL
CC Lokeren
Lokeren
23/10 13:45
NL
CC Lokeren
Lokeren
25/10 09:00
NL
BICC 't Poorthuis
Peer
25/10 10:30
NL
BICC 't Poorthuis
Peer
25/10 13:30
NL
BICC 't Poorthuis
Peer
25/10 15:00
-
Cercle Horticole
Houdeng

november 2018

06/11 10:30
NL
Cultuurcentrum Temse
Temse
06/11 13:45
NL
Cultuurcentrum Temse
Temse
07/11 10:00
NL
Cultuurcentrum Temse
Temse
08/11 10:30
NL
GC Den Ichter
Opglabeek
08/11 13:30
NL
GC Den Ichter
Opglabbeek
12/11 10:30
NL
CC 't Vondel
Halle
12/11 13:30
NL
CC 't Vondel
Halle
13/11 10:30
NL
CC 't Vondel
Halle
13/11 13:30
NL
CC 't Vondel
Halle
13/11 13:30
NL
CC Lanaken
Lanaken
19/11 10:30
NL
CC Lanaken
Lanaken
19/11 13:30
NL
CC Lanaken
Lanaken
20/11 10:30
NL
CC Lanaken
Lanaken
20/11 13:30
NL
CC Lanaken
Lanaken
22/11 13:45
NL
CC Achterolmen
Maaseik
26/11 10:30
NL
CC Stroming
Berlare
26/11 14:00
NL
CC Stroming
Berlare
27/11 10:30
NL
CC Stroming
Berlare
29/11 14:00
-
Brasschaat Cultuurcentrum
Brasschaat
30/11 10:30
-
Brasschaat Cultuurcentrum
Brasschaat
30/11 13:45
NL
Théatre 140
Brussel
30/11 14:00
-
Brasschaat Cultuurcentrum
Brasschaat

december 2018

03/12 10:30
NL
CC Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
03/12 13:30
NL
CC Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
04/12 10:30
NL
CC Maasmechelen
Maasmechelen
10/12 13:30
NL
GC De Zandloper
Wemmel
11/12 10:30
NL
GC De Zandloper
Wemmel
11/12 13:30
NL
GC De Zandloper
Wemmel
14/12 15:00
-
Cercle Horticole
Houdeng
14/12 15:00
-
Cercle Horticole
Houdeng
21/12 15:00
-
Cercle Horticole
Houdeng

2019

januari 2019

11/01 10:30
NL
CC De Boogaard
Sint-Truiden
11/01 13:45
NL
CC Den Boogaard
Sint-Truiden
17/01 10:30
-
De Kern
Wilrijk
17/01 14:00
-
De Kern
Wilrijk
28/01 10:30
NL
CC Binder
Puurs
28/01 10:30
NL
CC Binder
Puurs
28/01 14:00
NL
CC Binder
Puurs

februari 2019

21/02 14:00
-
GC Kontich
Kontich
22/02 10:30
-
GC Kontich
Kontich
22/02 14:00
-
GC Kontich
Kontich

maart 2019

12/03 10:30
NL
GC Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
12/03 13:30
NL
GC Den Egger
Scherpenheuvel-Zichem
19/03 10:30
NL
GC Hoogendonck
Waasmunster
19/03 14:00
NL
GC Hoogendonck
Waasmunster
21/03 10:30
NL
CC Kruispunt
Diksmuide
21/03 11:45
-
GC Brecht
Brecht
21/03 13:30
NL
CC Kruispunt
Diksmuide
22/03 10:30
NL
CC Kruispunt
Diksmuide
22/03 13:30
NL
CC Kruispunt
Diksmuide
24/03 10:30
NL
GC De Boesdaalhoeve
Sint-Genesius-Rode
24/03 13:30
NL
GC De Boesdaalhoeve
Sint-Genesius-Rode
25/03 10:30
NL
GC Hof ten Hemelrijk
Opwijk
25/03 14:00
NL
GC Hof ten Hemelrijk
Opwijk
26/03 10:30
NL
GC Hof ten Hemelrijk
Opwijk
26/03 14:00
NL
GC Hof ten Hemelrijk
Opwijk
28/03 10:30
NL
Gravenhof
Hoboken
28/03 14:00
NL
Gravenhof
Hoboken
29/03 20:30
NL
De Vieze Gasten
Gent

april 2019

01/04 10:30
NL
De Cultuurfabriek
Damme
01/04 14:00
NL
De Cultuurfabriek
Damme
23/04 10:30
NL
De Melkerij
Zemst
23/04 14:00
NL
De Melkerij
Zemst
25/04 10:30
NL
CC De Werft
Geel
25/04 13:45
NL
CC De Werft
Geel
26/04 10:30
NL
CC De Werft
Geel
26/04 13:45
NL
CC De Werft
Geel
28/04 11:00
NL
GC De Kriekelaar
Schaarbeek
30/04 10:30
NL
GC De Lijsterbes
Kraainem

mei 2019

02/05 13:00
NL
GC De Zandloper
Wemmel
03/05 20:00
NL
CC De Abdij
Geraardsbergen
04/05 20:30
NL
CC Brasschaat
Brasschaat
06/05 10:30
-
CC De spil
Roeselare
06/05 10:30
NL
GC De Moelie
Linkebeek
06/05 13:30
NL
GC De Moelie
Linkebeek
06/05 13:45
-
CC De spil
Roeselare
08/05 13:45
NL
GC Steenoven
Herzele
09/05 10:30
NL
GC Steenoven
Herzele
09/05 13:15
-
Central
La Louvière
10/05 10:30
NL
Gravenhof
Hoboken
10/05 14:00
NL
Gravenhof
Hoboken
10/05 20:00
-
Central
La Louvière
11/05 20:00
Central
La Louvière
13/05 13:30
NL
GC De Kam
Wezembeek-Oppem
16/05 10:30
NL
GC De Corren
Steenokkerzeel
16/05 10:30
-
CC De Ploter
Ternat
16/05 13:30
-
CC De Ploter
Ternat
16/05 14:00
NL
GC De Corren
Steenokkerzeel
20/05 14:00
NL
CC Podium
Deurne
21/05 10:45
NL
CC Podium
Deurne
21/05 14:00
NL
CC Podium
Deurne